The following grid documents today’s court docket schedule. To filter the information in the grid,  please use the search option at the upper right hand corner.

NAMEJUDGETIMECASENUMEVENTFLOORROOM
ANDERSON, STACY A.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03400SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
BRANCH, AMANDA L.JUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 00599SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
HAGERTY, CHRISTOPHER LEEJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 00809SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HALE, KAYLEIGH M.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 04185PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARRIS, HENRYJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 00961SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HAWKS, JEREMY W.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03430SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JONES, BRIAN D.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02543SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MALONE, NATASHAJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 01645PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SAWVELL, EVERETT LEEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002023 CR 00143ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
WNSLOW, LAMAYA RAHNAEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03350 /1ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
COX, CHRISTOPHER MICHAELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 02753ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
CUNDIFF, JONAH A.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03117SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
DYER, JAMESJUDGE ADKINS31 Jan 2023 09:00:002022 CR 03221MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING3rd FloorCourtroom One(1)
MAKUPSON, KENNETHJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 01585FINAL PRETRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MORIS, EDWARD A.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03567ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
NYSHALA, MYKENDRA MICHELLEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 02429ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
TAYLOR, ANGELO LEEJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 00492SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
ARNOLD, SETH GARY LEEJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02861SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
BRISCOE, ORLAND EJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:00FUG 11666SECOND 30 DAY HEARING (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
DANIELS, TIARA OLIVIAJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 01883SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
GIBBS, BRIDGETT LYNNARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002018 CR 02706ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
HAGERTY, CHRISTOPHER L.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02820SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARRIS, HENRY LAMARJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 01418SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HOOP, JASON K.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03659ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
MCDAVID, DONALD E.JUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 01225PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
RASHEED, MALIK TALEEBJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03026SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
TACKETT, JEFFERY AARONJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002021 CR 00910SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BUTLER, TERRANCE VONJURJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 02014FINAL PRETRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CALLIHAN, EDWARDARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002023 CR 00140ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
CLARK, DAVIONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002023 CR 00137ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
DEATON, AARONJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03282SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
DUFF, LARRY L.JUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03470PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
ESTEP, MARK C.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03118ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
FARMER, AUTUMN E.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 02956ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
FISHER, LISA MARIEJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03199SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARSHAW, SHAUNJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03105SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
SHADE, DUSTIN WILLIAMARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002023 CR 00160 /2ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
TEAGUE, WILLIAM RAYMONDJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03439INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
TURNER, ELCEJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03212FINAL PRETRIAL3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WEPRIN, JASONJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 01579SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
AMERSON, KAVEONJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 01142PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
ARRINGSTON, WAYNEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03548ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
BARMANN, KEVIN PATRICKARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03311ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
BOGGESS, LAWRENCE M.JUDGE MELNICK31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 00420JURY TRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
FERO, ALEXISARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002023 CR 00126ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
HANNAHAN, RYAN B.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02122INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARRIS, HENRY LAMARJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 03806SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HESTAND, DUSTIN WJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:00FUG 11683FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
JONES, DARRYL RUBINJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02129SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MAYBERRY, ROBERTJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 02988SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
MCCROWAN, BRYANTJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03296SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
WYRICK, DAKOTA M.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03447ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
ARRINGTON, WAYNEJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 02741SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BATTLE, DARIUSJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 02747SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BROOM, JUAN MAURICEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03555ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
COOKS, GREGORY N.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03042ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
DUFF, LARRYJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002023 CR 00097PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
SCOTT, ANTOINE LAMARJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:00FUG 11684FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
STEVENART, ERIN D.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03547ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
TACKETT, JEFFREY A.JUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002021 CR 02080SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WALLACE, CHRISTINAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002023 CR 00145ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
ARRINGTON, WAYNEJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 02299SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BEEKER, DAWN M.JUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03467SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BOWMAN, WAYNEJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002021 CR 02449PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
BRAGG, ROYJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03315INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BROOM, JUAN MAURICEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 02582ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
DIXON, THOMAS BRADLEYJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 03406SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
DUFF, LARRYJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 03048PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
FOWLER-NORTHROP, SARAH KAYJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:00FUG 11675SECOND 30 DAY HEARING (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
HOLT, JOHN T.JUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 00997SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HOWARD, MICHAELJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002019 CR 00398INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
WHITE TOTTEN, DALAQUAN PHILLIPJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 01818FINAL PRETRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
LYNCH, DARIUS SHERRODJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02743SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
NEW, TIAJUDGE SKELTON31 Jan 2023 09:15:002022 CR 02992INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
RAUCH, DILLON D.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03546ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
STURGILL, MATTHEW A.JUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:00FUG 11649THIRD 30 DAY HEARING (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
WATKINS, ROBERT RAYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE31 Jan 2023 08:30:002022 CR 03331ARRAIGNMENT4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
WELLS, JOHNNYJUDGE HUFFMAN31 Jan 2023 13:00:002022 CR 02258SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
1ST DASH LAND LLC VS COOK RUSSELLMAGISTRATE MYERS31 Jan 2023 13:30:002023 CV 00380FORCIBLE ENTRY HEARING1st FloorCourtroom 109
1ST DASH LAND LLC VS DAVIS DENISEMAGISTRATE MYERS31 Jan 2023 13:30:002023 CV 00378FORCIBLE ENTRY HEARING1st FloorCourtroom 109
2ND DASH LAND LLC VS BELL AND ALL OTHER OCCUPANTS LAQUANMAGISTRATE MYERS31 Jan 2023 13:30:002023 CV 00379FORCIBLE ENTRY HEARING1st FloorCourtroom 109
DAN ASHLEY INVESTMENTS LLC VS COCHRAN DENNISMAGISTRATE MYERS31 Jan 2023 13:30:002023 CV 00383FORCIBLE ENTRY HEARING1st FloorCourtroom 109
DD EMPIRE LLC VS CHRISTMAN KENNETHMAGISTRATE MYERS31 Jan 2023 13:30:002023 CV 00382FORCIBLE ENTRY HEARING1st FloorCourtroom 109
BANNICK JONAS E VS COOPER GREGORY LJUDGE MELNICK31 Jan 2023 08:30:002019 CV 06216JURY TRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
DUNN SOPHIA VS RICHMOND ANTHONYJUDGE WISEMAN31 Jan 2023 10:00:002022 CV 05224SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
RISTAU PEGGY VS BEELER WILLIAMJUDGE MELNICK31 Jan 2023 09:00:002021 CV 04956SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)